AIIMS Cutoff 2021

ALLOTED QUOTA ALLOTED INSTITUTECOURSEALLOTED CATEGORY CANDIDATE CATEGORY RANKALLOTED QUOTA
AMSAIIMS BHUBANESWAR MBBSGEN GEN NO 817677
AMSAIIMS BHUBANESWAR MBBSEWS EWS NO 2196660
AMSAIIMS BHUBANESWAR MBBSOBC OBC 1674665
AMSAIIMS BHUBANESWAR MBBSSC SC 12362618
AMSAIIMS BHUBANESWAR MBBSST ST 26145587
AMSAIIMS BHUBANESWAR MBBSGEN PwD GEN PwD 98296486
AMSAIIMS BHUBANESWAR MBBSEWS PwD EWS PwD 592004175
AMSAIIMS BHUBANESWAR MBBSOBC PwD OBC PwD 413532250
AMSAIIMS JODHPURMBBSGEN GEN NO 852676
AMSAIIMS JODHPURMBBSEWS EWS NO 1763665
AMSAIIMS JODHPURMBBSOBC OBC 1574666
AMSAIIMS JODHPURMBBSSC SC 13807614
AMSAIIMS JODHPURMBBSST ST 19774600
AMSAIIMS JODHPURMBBSGEN PwD GEN PwD 86180501
AMSAIIMS JODHPURMBBSEWS PwD EWS PwD 237688358
AMSAIIMS JODHPURMBBSOBC PwD OBC PwD 175670409
AMSAIIMS RISHIKESH MBBSGEN GEN NO 1364669
AMSAIIMS RISHIKESH MBBSEWS EWS NO 2593657
AMSAIIMS RISHIKESH MBBSOBC OBC 3601651
AMSAIIMS RISHIKESH MBBSSC SC 31295578
AMSAIIMS RISHIKESH MBBSST ST 31908577
AMSAIIMS RISHIKESH MBBSGEN PwD GEN PwD 189515397
AMSAIIMS RISHIKESH MBBSEWS PwD EWS PwD 207789381
AMSAIIMS RISHIKESH MBBSOBC PwD OBC PwD 383979265
AMSAIIMS RAIPURMBBSGEN GEN NO 1588666
AMSAIIMS RAIPURMBBSEWS EWS NO 3611651
AMSAIIMS RAIPURMBBSOBC OBC 3331652
AMSAIIMS RAIPURMBBSSC SC 21696596
AMSAIIMS RAIPURMBBSST ST 38976565
AMSAIIMS RAIPURMBBSGEN PwD GEN PwD 250645348
AMSAIIMS RAIPURMBBSEWS PwD EWS PwD 358612280
AMSAIIMS RAIPURMBBSOBC PwD OBC PwD 434426240
AMSAIIMS PATNAMBBSGEN GEN NO 2157661
AMSAIIMS PATNAMBBSEWS EWS NO 3116654
AMSAIIMS PATNAMBBSOBC OBC 3985650
AMSAIIMS PATNAMBBSSC SC 35527571
AMSAIIMS PATNAMBBSST ST 40497563
AMSAIIMS PATNAMBBSGEN PwD GEN PwD 173750410
AMSAIIMS PATNAMBBSEWS PwD EWS PwD 218586375
AMSAIIMS PATNAMBBSGEN PwD OBC PwD 302458313
AMSAIIMS NAGPURMBBSGEN GEN NO 2902655
AMSAIIMS NAGPURMBBSEWS EWS NO 3963650
AMSAIIMS NAGPURMBBSOBC OBC 4077649
AMSAIIMS NAGPURMBBSSC SC 25565588
AMSAIIMS NAGPURMBBSST ST 44984556
AMSAIIMS NAGPURMBBSGEN PwD OBC PwD 183709402
AMSAIIMS NAGPURMBBSEWS PwD EWS PwD 212539377
AMSAIIMS NAGPURMBBSOBC PwD OBC PwD 278934328
AMSAIIMS NAGPURMBBSSC PwD SC PwD 217305374
AMSAIIMS MANGALAGIRIMBBSGEN GEN NO 3769650
AMSAIIMS MANGALAGIRIMBBSEWS EWS NO 6713636
AMSAIIMS MANGALAGIRIMBBSOBC OBC 7176635
AMSAIIMS MANGALAGIRIMBBSSC SC 49290549
AMSAIIMS MANGALAGIRIMBBSST ST 47248552
AMSAIIMS MANGALAGIRIMBBSGEN PwD GEN PwD 233062361
AMSAIIMS MANGALAGIRIMBBSGEN PwD EWS PwD 209142380
AMSAIIMS MANGALAGIRIMBBSOBC PwD OBC PwD 465525226
AMSAIIMS MANGALAGIRIMBBSSC PwD SC PwD 682562146
AMSAIIMS TELANGANAMBBSGEN GEN NO 3961650
AMSAIIMS TELANGANAMBBSEWS EWS NO 6498637
AMSAIIMS TELANGANAMBBSOBC OBC 7579633
AMSAIIMS TELANGANAMBBSSC SC 37376568
AMSAIIMS TELANGANAMBBSST ST 37311568
AMSAIIMS TELANGANAMBBSGEN PwD EWS PwD 195711391
AMSAIIMS TELANGANAMBBSOBC PwD OBC PwD 300061314
AMSAIIMS TELANGANAMBBSSC PwD SC PwD 679877147
AMSAIIMS BATHINDAMBBSGEN GEN NO 3424652
AMSAIIMS BATHINDAMBBSEWS EWS NO 5227643
AMSAIIMS BATHINDAMBBSOBC OBC 6338638
AMSAIIMS BATHINDAMBBSSC SC 46517554
AMSAIIMS BATHINDAMBBSST ST 70275520
AMSAIIMS BATHINDAMBBSGEN PwD GEN PwD 238800357
AMSAIIMS BATHINDAMBBSEWS PwD EWS PwD 319557302
AMSAIIMS BATHINDAMBBSOBC PwD OBC PwD 258343343
AMSAIIMS BATHINDAMBBSSC PwD SC PwD 640691159
AMSAIIMS BATHINDAMBBSST PwD ST PwD 419240247
AMSAIIMS GORAKHPUR MBBSGENGN NO5415642
AMSAIIMS GORAKHPUR MBBSEW NOEW NO5804640
AMSAIIMS GORAKHPUR MBBSOBCOBC 7067635
AMSAIIMS GORAKHPUR MBBSSC SC 46819553
AMSAIIMS GORAKHPUR MBBSST ST 75019514
AMSAIIMS GORAKHPUR MBBSGEN PwDGEN PwD130932451
AMSAIIMS GORAKHPUR MBBSEWS PwDEWS PwD372919271
AMSAIIMS GORAKHPUR MBBSOBC PwDOBC PwD419894247
AMSAIIMS GORAKHPUR MBBSSC PwDSC PwD477699220
AMSAIIMS GORAKHPUR MBBSST PwDST PwD703298140
AMSAIIMS BILASPURMBBSGENGN NO6424638
AMSAIIMS BILASPURMBBSEW NOEW NO7376634
AMSAIIMS BILASPURMBBSOBCOBC 8041631
AMSAIIMS BILASPURMBBSSC SC 52694545
AMSAIIMS BILASPURMBBSST ST 59210535
AMSAIIMS BILASPURMBBSGEN PwDGEN PwD311094308
AMSAIIMS BILASPURMBBSOBC PwDOBC PwD356821280
AMSAIIMS RAI BARELIMBBSGEN GEN NO 6472637
AMSAIIMS RAI BARELIMBBSEWS EWS NO 6280638
AMSAIIMS RAI BARELIMBBSOBC OBC 8264631
AMSAIIMS RAI BARELIMBBSSC SC 53004544
AMSAIIMS RAI BARELIMBBSST ST 64657528
AMSAIIMS RAI BARELIMBBSGEN PwD GEN PwD 292121320
AMSAIIMS RAI BARELIMBBSEWS PwD EWS PwD 261190340
AMSAIIMS RAI BARELIMBBSOBC PwD OBC PwD 263066339
AMSAIIMS RAI BARELIMBBSSC PwD SC PwD 603011171
AMSAIIMS RAI BARELIMBBSST PwD ST PwD 662309152
AMSAIIMS RAJKOTMBBSGEN GEN NO 6715636
AMSAIIMS RAJKOTMBBSEWS EWS NO 7062635
AMSAIIMS RAJKOTMBBSOBC OBC 8745630
AMSAIIMS RAJKOTMBBSSC SC 53037544
AMSAIIMS RAJKOTMBBSST ST 58751536
AMSAIIMS RAJKOTMBBSOBC PwD OBC PwD 272627332
AMSAIIMS RAJKOTMBBSGen PwDSC PwD 405987254
AMSAIIMS KALYANI MBBSGEN GEN NO 7054635
AMSAIIMS KALYANI MBBSEWS EWS NO 7114635
AMSAIIMS KALYANI MBBSOBC OBC 8531630
AMSAIIMS KALYANI MBBSSC SC 51510546
AMSAIIMS KALYANI MBBSST ST 68787522
AMSAIIMS KALYANI MBBSGEN PwD GEN PwD 367912274
AMSAIIMS KALYANI MBBSEWS PwD EWS PwD 447709234
AMSAIIMS KALYANI MBBSOBC PwD OBC PwD 346885286
AMSAIIMS KALYANI MBBSSC PwD SC PwD 698932141
AMSAIIMS KALYANI MBBSST PwD ST PwD 470430223
AMSAIIMS DEOGARHMBBSGEN GEN NO 7818632
AMSAIIMS DEOGARHMBBSEWS EWS NO 8517630
AMSAIIMS DEOGARHMBBSOBC OBC 9238628
AMSAIIMS DEOGARHMBBSSC SC 57226538
AMSAIIMS DEOGARHMBBSST ST 74086515
AMSAIIMS DEOGARHMBBSGEN PwD GEN PwD 212817377
AMSAIIMS DEOGARHMBBSOBC PwD OBC PwD 416290249
AMSAIIMS DEOGARHMBBSSC PwD SC PwD 479569219
AMSAIIMS GUWAHATIMBBSGEN GEN NO 8464630
AMSAIIMS GUWAHATIMBBSEWS EWS NO 9609626
AMSAIIMS GUWAHATIMBBSOBC OBC 9718626
AMSAIIMS GUWAHATIMBBSSC SC 59261535
AMSAIIMS GUWAHATIMBBSST ST 73225516
AMSAIIMS GUWAHATIMBBSGEN PwD GEN PwD 229488364
AMSAIIMS GUWAHATIMBBSOBC PwD OBC PwD 292311319
AMSAIIMS JAMMUMBBSGEN GEN NO 9124628
AMSAIIMS JAMMUMBBSEWS EWS NO 9799626
AMSAIIMS JAMMUMBBSOBC OBC 10243625
AMSAIIMS JAMMUMBBSSC SC 61155533
AMSAIIMS JAMMUMBBSST ST 78913509
AMSAIIMS JAMMUMBBSGEN PwD GEN PwD 114858468
AMSAIIMS JAMMUMBBSOBC PwD OBC PwD 444583235
AMSAIIMS DELHIMBBSGNGN NO51705
AMSAIIMS DELHIMBBSEW NOEW NO215692
AMSAIIMS DELHIMBBSOBCOBC218692
AMSAIIMS DELHIMBBSSCSC1198671
AMSAIIMS DELHIMBBSSTST2239660
AMSAIIMS DELHIMBBSGN PwDGN PwD3786650
AMSAIIMS DELHIMBBSEW PwDEW PwD47431552
AMSAIIMS DELHIMBBSOBC PwDOBC PwD50305548
AMSAIIMS BHOPALMBBSGN GN NO614680
AMSAIIMS BHOPALMBBSEW NOEW NO1724665
AMSAIIMS BHOPALMBBSOBC OBC 2860656
AMSAIIMS BHOPALMBBSSCSC15085611
AMSAIIMS BHOPALMBBSSTST18784602
AMSAIIMS BHOPALMBBSGN PwDOBC PwD236232359
AMSAIIMS BHOPALMBBSEW PwDEW PwD91107495
AMSAIIMS BHOPALMBBSOBC PwDOBC PwD126254456

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Open chat
1
Hey! Upto 20% Off on all Services today, WhatsApp Now!